Nevezési lista, Libegő Trail 2019

Nevező Szponzor Státusz
1. Szelényi ÁkosChallange acceptedfizette
2. Nagy Dánielfizette
3. Szabó Lajosfizette
4. Kiripóczky LászlóChallange acceptedfizette
5. Kovács Józsefelőnevezett
6. Janek Noémifizette
7. Pikler ZsoltMecsek Maraton Teamelőnevezett
8. Czap Ferencfizette
9. Pikler TamásDr. Bátorfi Agria KTK.előnevezett
10. LE SAUX YannGravity Running experiencefizette
11. Csaba Attila KrisztiánTTTfizette
12. burdin fabriceelőnevezett
13. Zewe Philippfizette
14. Galanics MariannPolar Hungaryfizette
15. Dér Sándorelőnevezett
16. Bakonyi AndrásExtrem Trail Hungary SEelőnevezett
17. Csányi L. Csanyafizette
18. Markó Ágnesfizette
19. Pintér Ádámelőnevezett
20. Barabás Ferencelőnevezett
21. EDIJS VEIDEDC VECSALACAS UNITEDfizette
22. Kincses Gabriellaelőnevezett
23. Pakányi PéterVasas scelőnevezett
24. Faragó Gergelyelőnevezett
25. Palocsay GézaFTCfizette
26. Gyulafi Attilaelőnevezett
27. Tiricz Irénfizette
28. Bársony AntalVáci Jedikfizette
29. Eipl TamaraFerencvárosi Torna Klubelőnevezett
30. Kulcsár Lajosfizette
31. Veres GáborJakus team Váci Jedikfizette
32. Németh Norbert575 TEAMfizette
33. Für Anikóelőnevezett
34. Takács Krisztián Csipifizette
35. Tibor Évaelőnevezett
36. Fülöp Bálintfizette
37. Sperka TamásCompressport Hungaryfizette
38. Venczel Krisztiánelőnevezett
39. Kővágó Leventefizette
40. Dr. Paál Emőkeelőnevezett
41. Tóth BalázsNincsfizette
42. Szabó SándorHegyalja2050 SEelőnevezett
43. Pintér Attilaelőnevezett
44. NIVOT Fabricefizette
45. Pataki Gáborelőnevezett
46. Szucs Brigittafizette
47. Zsigmond Csabaelőnevezett
48. Vadász Péterelőnevezett
49. Pethő Andráselőnevezett
50. Kósik Gáborfizette
51. Windisch Gergelyfizette
52. Kovács Amarillaelőnevezett
53. Beke Gergelyfizette
54. Tamásné Besr Nórafizette
55. Domonkos Dávidelőnevezett
56. Dr. Bándli Bencefizette
57. Varga JózsefMecsekmaratonteam seelőnevezett
58. Hidas Csabafizette
59. Fazekas MihályLokomotív TEfizette
60. Horváth Árpádfizette
61. Zsemlye Szabolcselőnevezett
62. Navratil Tamásfizette
63. Henglár GyörgyCoffeeRUN SEelőnevezett
64. Csorba GyulaEnsportelőnevezett
65. Havlik Andráselőnevezett
66. Szilágyi Zsoltelőnevezett
67. Lampert Mátéelőnevezett

Comments are closed.