Nevezési lista

Nevező, Csapattárs Szponzor Versenyszám Státusz
1. Érseki Norbert 16km fizette
2. Kiss Andrea 50km előnevezett
3. Németh Beáta Hegyalja 2050SE16km előnevezett
4. Szelényi Ákos Challenge Accepted50km fizette
5. Füleki Róbert 50km előnevezett
6. Gál Szabolcs 16km fizette
7. Szász Norbert Runnabe16km előnevezett
8. Hidasi Henrik STG Vác50km fizette
9. Almás Attila 16km fizette
10. Szednár Roland 16km fizette
11. Csányi L. Csanya Salomon Team Hungary16km előnevezett
12. Kormos Gyula Ó-Bükki Farkasok50km előnevezett
13. Jeczkó Richárd 27km fizette
14. Krupa Zsófi 16km fizette
15. JÓKÚTI ADRIENN CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL16km előnevezett
16. dr Gadányi-Nagy Boglárka Triplan16km előnevezett
17. Hahn Gabriella 27km fizette
18. Petras Peter 27km fizette
19. Csomó Tamás 27km fizette
20. Schulcz György 27km előnevezett
21. Turóczyné Scher Anita 27km fizette
22. Csóti Attila Kristóf 50km előnevezett
23. Beszedics Anikó 16km előnevezett
24. Holczer Zoltán Mecsek Maraton Team16km fizette
25. Zlatár György 16km fizette
26. pethő lászló jakus team27km előnevezett
27. Szunyog Kriszta 27km fizette
28. Horváth Róbert OCR Gabor Team Egyesület50km fizette
29. Horváth Zsolt OCR Gabor Team Egyesület50km fizette
30. Domán Auguszta 16km előnevezett
31. Veres Andrea 16km fizette
32. Sábián Péter 16km fizette
33. Csortos Katalin 16km előnevezett
34. Sebestyén Zsuzsanna 27km előnevezett
35. Pék Erika 16km fizette
36. Frittmann Zsanett 16km fizette
37. Hegyi Imre 16km fizette
38. Juhász Nóra 16km fizette
39. Zsigmond Csaba 16km előnevezett
40. Dr. Suták-Bacsó Renáta 16km fizette
41. Varjaskéri Viola 50km fizette
42. Fehér Zita Generál Sportkör16km előnevezett
43. Fehér Zita General Sportkör27km fizette
44. Deák László 16km előnevezett
45. Kiss Szabolcs 27km fizette
46. Lukács Judit 16km előnevezett
47. Egyházi Csanád Kilométergyűjtők SE27km előnevezett
48. Páva Gábor 16km fizette
49. Perényi-Bakó Andrea Ensport, PTFK16km előnevezett
50. Harkány Zsuzsanna 16km fizette
51. Zsigmond Csaba 16km előnevezett
52. Vincze Zsófi 16km fizette
53. Debreczeni Dóra adidas runners Budapest16km előnevezett
54. Takács Zsolt 50km előnevezett
55. Barta Gabriella Ó-Bükki farkasok50km előnevezett
56. Sági Máté 27km előnevezett
57. Marosi Zsolt 16km előnevezett
58. Balla Balázs Inkább Vitorláznék16km előnevezett
59. Erdősi Tibor 27km előnevezett
60. Bodó Judit 16km előnevezett
61. Vass László 50km fizette
62. Kelemen Anett 50km előnevezett
63. Kucsera Márton gizion27km előnevezett
64. Pikler Zsolt Hegyalja2050 SE16km előnevezett
65. Pikler Tamás Mecsek Maraton Team27km előnevezett
66. Sipos Barnabás 27km előnevezett
67. Jobbágy Róbert 27km előnevezett
68. Petresevics Róbert 50km előnevezett
69. Páll Attila Gizionok50km előnevezett

Comments are closed.