Nevezési lista

Nevező, Csapattárs Szponzor Versenyszám Státusz
1. dr. Bándli Bence, 50km előnevezett
2. Gorza István, 27km előnevezett
3. Almás Attila, 27km előnevezett
4. Fehér Zita, 16km előnevezett
5. Nagy Tamás, 50km előnevezett
6. Tóth Sándor, 50km előnevezett
7. Szilágyi István, 27km előnevezett
8. Bese Nóra, Szent Jakab Zarándokegyesület 50km előnevezett
9. Országh Tamás, 50km előnevezett
10. Gál Szabolcs, 16km előnevezett
11. Rév Balázs, Jakus team 27km előnevezett
12. Vass László, 50km előnevezett
13. Janek Noémi, 50km előnevezett
14. Horváth Sándor, 27km előnevezett
15. Nagy Márk, 27km előnevezett
16. Soltész Árpád, 50km előnevezett
17. Kosaras Eszter, 16km előnevezett
18. Jobbágy Róbert, Terrun 27km előnevezett
19. Kővári Szilvia, Jakus Team 27km előnevezett
20. Varjas András, MFSE, MVTE 50km előnevezett
21. Papp Judit Evelin, 27km előnevezett
22. Karcagi Zsolt, 16km előnevezett
23. Harasztos Gábor, 16km előnevezett
24. Cservák György, 16km előnevezett
25. Pintér Anita, 27km előnevezett
26. Pintér Anita, 27km előnevezett
27. Angyal Gábor, 27km előnevezett
28. Szilágyi István, 50km előnevezett
29. Ladóczki Balázs, 27km előnevezett
30. Lázár Közénél, Jakus Team 27km előnevezett
31. Vadas József, Magyar Futósport Egyesület 27km előnevezett
32. Kocsis Szabolcs, 50km előnevezett
33. Tóth Viktor, X2S TEAM – Vegan Warriors 16km előnevezett
34. Istók Fèlix, 50km előnevezett
35. Nagyváthy Gergely, Jakus Team 50km előnevezett
36. Dr. Nagy Katalin, UFÓ Utcai Futás Ócsán SE 27km előnevezett
37. Bogdán Tamás, 16km előnevezett
38. Szász Eszter, CoffeeRUN SE 27km előnevezett
39. Mlecsenkov Éva, CoffeeRUN Sportegyesület 27km előnevezett
40. Kovács Ferenc, 27km előnevezett
41. dr. Izsa Szabolcs, 27km előnevezett
42. Csomor Tamás, 27km előnevezett
43. Ménes Anita, Tiszakecske vse 16km előnevezett
44. Sárdi Tamás, Jakus Team 50km előnevezett
45. Harmat-Szabó Gábor, 16km előnevezett
46. Zalányi Nóra, 16km előnevezett
47. Mikes László, 16km előnevezett
48. Czimber Ádám, 27km előnevezett
49. Nagy László, 16km előnevezett
50. Barta Gabriella, 27km előnevezett
51. Nemeth Jozsef, 27km előnevezett
52. Szádovszky Luca, 16km előnevezett
53. Nagy Viktória, 50km előnevezett
54. Kiss Balázs, 16km előnevezett
55. Szinger Balázs, 27km előnevezett
56. Séra Gergely, 16km előnevezett
57. Radványi Anikó, 16km előnevezett
58. Veres Gábor, Salomon Team Hungary 50km előnevezett
59. Tarjányi János, Fati Team 50km előnevezett
60. Kunics Bence, 16km előnevezett
61. Kunics Réka, 16km előnevezett
62. Vinek Krisztián, Síkhülyék 27km előnevezett
63. Ficzere Ádám Gergő, 16km előnevezett
64. Turóczyné Scher Anita, 16km előnevezett
65. Sábián Péter, 16km előnevezett
66. Pál Mónika, CoffeeRUN SE 16km előnevezett
67. Benkő Zsolt, 16km előnevezett
68. Joó Attila, 16km előnevezett
69. Petresevics Robert, 50km előnevezett
70. Kelemen Anett, MFSE 50km előnevezett
71. Horváthné Mária, Magyar Futósport Egyesület 16km előnevezett
72. Horváth Zsolt, Magyar Futósport Egyesület 16km előnevezett
73. Horváth Róbert, Magyar Futósport Egyesület 50km előnevezett
74. Hámory András, Jaku Team 27km előnevezett
75. Krizsán Zsolt, MFSE 50km előnevezett
76. Deák lÁSZLÓ, 16km előnevezett
77. Szalai Dorottya, 16km előnevezett
78. Puskás Balázs, Edelényi Futók Egyesülete 27km előnevezett
79. Páhi Sándor, 16km előnevezett
80. Buzár Dávid, 16km előnevezett
81. Hende Borbála, 27km előnevezett
82. Ágoston Viktor, Síalpin SE 27km előnevezett
83. Hende Borbála, 27km előnevezett
84. Rácz László, Lacko Boksz Sportegyesület 50km előnevezett
85. Jobbagy Robert, Terrun 27km előnevezett
86. Ruttkai Agnes, 16km előnevezett
87. Papp Marianna, FutAnyu 50km előnevezett
88. Pázmándi Zoltánné, Futapest 16km előnevezett
89. Pázmándi Orsolya, Futapest 16km előnevezett
90. Tòth Bence, MFSE 16km előnevezett
91. Vlád Gábor, 50km előnevezett
92. Pap Viktória, 27km előnevezett
93. Szabó Levente, Böszörményi Körútfutók SE 27km előnevezett
94. Nikolics Márkó, 50km előnevezett
95. Komáromi András Levente, Havasi Gyopár FE 50km előnevezett
96. Kiss Tamás, 16km előnevezett
97. Kovács Viktor, 16km előnevezett
98. Bóna Dániel, 50km előnevezett
99. Bóna-Székely Szilvia, 50km előnevezett
100. Juhász-Vargáné Pusztay Erzsébet, 16km előnevezett
101. Gyebnár Szabolcs, 50km előnevezett
102. Skapér Aliz, 16km előnevezett
103. Fridrich László, 50km előnevezett
104. Kormos Gyula, Ó-Bükki Farkasok 16km előnevezett
105. Nagy István, 50km előnevezett
106. Terna Szilvia, 16km előnevezett
107. Berényi Ildikó, MFSE 16km előnevezett
108. Deák Levente, 16km előnevezett
109. Juhász Jázmin, 16km előnevezett
110. Tóth Alex, 16km előnevezett
111. Tóth Zsuzsanna, 16km előnevezett
112. Bódis Gábor, 16km előnevezett
113. Juhász Patrik, Mfse 16km előnevezett
114. Marosi András, CoffeeRUN SE 50km előnevezett
115. Paulovics Viktor, 16km előnevezett
116. Koller Kálmán, 50km előnevezett
117. Csatlós Géza, 16km előnevezett
118. Mészáros Zsolt, 27km előnevezett
119. Kecskeméti László, 50km előnevezett
120. Horváth Máté, 16km előnevezett
121. Simon Ágnes, 16km előnevezett
122. Bohoczki Janka, 16km előnevezett
123. Horváth Zoltán, Kolon Futóklub 50km előnevezett
124. Havlik András, MFSE/Hegyikecskék 50km előnevezett
125. Attila Borbás, OCR GáborTeam SE. 50km előnevezett
126. Tamás Dóra Zsófia, 27km előnevezett
127. Schmidt Norbert, SCH Team Se 27km előnevezett
128. Munn Mona, CoffeeRUN 27km előnevezett
129. Mayer Tibor, 27km előnevezett
130. Papp Tünde, 50km előnevezett
131. Juhász Erzsébet, 50km előnevezett
132. Dr Tordas Eszter, 50km előnevezett
133. Horváth Csaba, Meditech SC 27km előnevezett
134. Kaholics Istvan, 27km előnevezett
135. Bártfai István, 16km előnevezett
136. Dr. Szetei Viktória, 16km előnevezett
137. Hoffmann Lívia, 16km előnevezett
138. Horváth Csaba, 16km előnevezett
139. Harmat-Szabó Zoltán, 16km előnevezett
140. Haller Brigitta, 50km előnevezett
141. Giczei Zsolt Norbert, Hegyikecskék 27km előnevezett
142. Szücs-Winkler Róbert, XZS Team 27km előnevezett
143. Benke Andras, 16km előnevezett
144. Albert Zoltán, 16km előnevezett
145. Magyar Szilvia, 16km előnevezett
146. Bacsó Bence, Columbia Hungary 27km előnevezett
147. Pusztai Dominik, Sashegyi Gepárdok 50km előnevezett
148. Bojtay Szabolcs, 50km előnevezett
149. Hevér Zoltán, . 50km előnevezett

Comments are closed.