Nevezési lista

Nevező, Csapattárs Szponzor/csapat Versenyszám Státusz
1. Torda Attila, Bátorfi Agria Ktk.21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
2. Papp Marianna, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
3. Nagy Nedda, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
4. Polgárné Mátrai Barbara, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
5. Ittes Juci, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
6. Soltész Árpád, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
7. Szládik Illés, Body Space Dabas30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
8. Baranyi Zsuzsi, Plandurance21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
9. Bartha Anna, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
10. Bakonyi András, Mecsek Maraton Team12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
11. Barsi Gergely, BodySpaceDabas30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
12. Petrányi Ádám, Bodyspace Dabas30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
13. Mazura Katalin, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
14. Karsai Szilvia, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
15. Benyovszky Aszódi Katalin, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
16. Pintér Attila, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
17. Szládik Illés, Body Space Dabas30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
18. dr. Tordas Eszter, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
19. Navratil Tamás, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
20. Debri-Révész Tímea, Pénzügyőr SE21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
21. Turcsikné Várallyai Zsuzsanna, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
22. Wehner Viktória, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
23. Pikler Zsolt, Hegyalja 2050 SE12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
24. Pikler Tamás, Mecsek Maraton Team30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
25. NAGY JÓZSEF, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
26. Királyné Laász Darinka, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
27. Wehner Viktória, 30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
28. Dér Sándor, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
29. Csiky Gergely, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
30. Szednár Roland, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
31. Salamon Tamás, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
32. Almás Attila, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
33. Hegedus Anna, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
34. Tóth Judit, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
35. Szilaj-Nagy Viola, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
36. Matzon Ákos, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
37. Ribár Sándor, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
38. Fodor Csaba, SmartVill Group Bt.30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
39. Csík Benjámin, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
40. Kovács György, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
41. Takács Balázs, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
42. Varga Máté, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
43. Fridrich Henrik, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
44. Nagy Balázs, Győri Triatlon egyesület21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
45. Nagy Balázs, Győri Teriatlon egyesület12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
46. Géczy KINGA, 30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
47. Dr. Gyürki-Thomann Anikó, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
48. Pallai Károly, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
49. Kozák Ágnes, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
50. Bánfi-Klekner Bíbor, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
51. Kovács Zsolt, Issimo Rnrz30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
52. Borhegyi Éva, Kocogi futóklub30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
53. Boda József, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
54. Magyari Ildikó, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
55. Frachet Sylvain, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
56. Frachet Sarah, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
57. Egyedi Beatrix, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
58. Harkány Zsuzsi, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
59. Lengyel Róbert, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
60. Zumpf András, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
61. Kovács Andor, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
62. Peter Linda, 30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
63. Teleky Timea, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
64. Varga József Hundián, Hegyalja205021 km, 650 mD+ fizette
65. Mogyoródi Árpád, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
66. Bartha Anna, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
67. Bartha Anna, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
68. Somogyi Károly, BKV Előre, Futapest12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
69. Józsa Katalin, Futapest12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
70. Teleky Timea, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
71. Pászti Roland, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
72. Knáb Tamás, Castor SE21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
73. Tóth Róbert, 21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
74. Oroszi Eszter, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
75. Pásztor Éva, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
76. Wehner Viktória, 30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
77. Barabás Adrienn, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
78. Papp Marianna, FutAnyu21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
79. Ispán Zsolt, 30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
80. Thaler Bálint, 12 km, 350 mD+ fizette
81. Joczik Beáta, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
82. Ary Benedek, CoffeeRUN30 km, 1020 mD+ fizette
83. Peter Linda, 30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett
84. Kovács Bianka, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
85. Dömötör Orsolya, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
86. Haller Orsolya, Cofferun21 km, 650 mD+ fizette
87. Kovács Andor, 21 km, 650 mD+ előnevezett
88. Udvardi Eszter, 12 km, 350 mD+ előnevezett
89. Joó Attila, 30 km, 1020 mD+ előnevezett

Comments are closed.